KIEKKO-HAUKAT 96

HARRASTEJÄÄKIEKKO 2018-19

Jääkiekkosivulle    Pääsivulle    Ohjelmasivulle   

OTTELUOHJELMA/TULOKSET JOULUKUU 2018

   Putkihokkarit  HC Lions  01.12  09:15  Kempele 8 0
   PehmoHaukat  PeräK:n Pojat  01.12  10:40  Liminka 4 3
   Mjälby Old Timers  HC Tähtikiekko  01.12  15:15  Raksila II 2 7
   VilliHaukat  KörmyHaukat  01.12  17:10  H-pudas 9 11
             
   Mjälby Ht  Waki IK  02.12  13:50  Muhos 6 4
   HC Laiskat  Nyrkkihokarit  02.12  15:10  Muhos 2 4
   Kastellin K-Pojat  Sippi-team  02.12  16:30  Jäälihalli 3 3
   Tornado  HC Torspot  02.12  17:30  E-areena 0 6
   Buffalo Ht Legends  Proliiga  02.12  19:00  H-pudas 2 4
   Varmat Pojat  UIFK  02.12  19:15  O-salo 3 6
   QLT-team  TeTa Hockey  02.12  20:45  Linn:maa 4 7
             
   HC Torspot  Blackhawks  06.12  11:00  Jäälihalli 2 3
   HC ALPO  Jääli Hockey Club  06.12  12:15  Jäälihalli 2 5
   HC Mose  SuuPeeÄs  06.12  13:30  Jäälihalli 2 5
   Vahinkolaukaus  Mjälby Old Timers  08.12  10:15  Jäälihalli 1 0
   HC BPB  HC Lätty  08.12  12:40  Muhos 2 5
             
   Blackhawks  Kanuunat  09.12  12:30  Muhos 4 2
   Putkihokkarit  Varma tappio  09.12  12:40  H-pudas 5 6
   Expats+  Nyrkkihokarit  09.12  13:50  Muhos 4 3
   PPK  Bullies  09.12  15:10  Muhos 5 2
   HC Rangerit  Tervakiekko  09.12  16:30  Muhos 4 1
   SuuPeeÄs  Tornado  09.12  19:00  H-pudas 4 2
   Arran Kulvakkos  QLT-team  09.12  20:45  Linn:maa 9 5
             
   Vahinkolaukaus  HC Tähtikiekko  15.12  10:15  Jäälihalli 6 1
   HC Mose  Tornado  15.12  12:40  Muhos 1 6
   MustaHaukat  Rusakko Ht  15.12  14:00  Muhos 4 1
   HC Jokivarsi  HC Kiekkoboys  15.12  18:10  H-pudas 5 3
   ViherHaukat  Kastellin K-Pojat  15.12  21:10  Kempele 6 8
             
   UIFK  Arran Kulvakkos  16.12  11:40  Kempele 8 5
   Weasels Ht  KörmyHaukat  16.12  12:30  Muhos 2 7
   SuuPeeÄs  PPK  16.12  13:50  Muhos 11 5
   Reipas Hernia  HC Laiskat  16.12  15:10  Muhos 3 5
   Tervakiekko  Heinäpään Kiekko  16.12  15:50  Kempele 6 2
   HC Rangerit  Waki IK  16.12  16:30  Muhos 8 7
   Rocking Cocks  Denssikiekko  16.12  19:00  H-pudas 3 5
   Köppäukot  KeltaHaukat  16.12  20:20  H-pudas 13 1
   Expats+  HC Mad Dogs  16.12  20:45  Linn:maa 2 6
   HC Mad Dogs  Nyrkkihokarit  18.12  21:15  O-salo 7 1