KIEKKO-HAUKAT 96

HARRASTEJÄÄKIEKKO 2018-19

Jääkiekkosivulle    Pääsivulle    Ohjelmasivulle   

OTTELUOHJELMA/TULOKSET JOULUKUU 2018

   VilliHaukat  Reipas Hernia  22.12  12:00  O-salo 5 13
   PPK  HC Torspot  22.12  13:15  O-salo 4 5
   Denssikiekko  Mjälby Ht  22.12  16:15  O-salo 10 5
   Bullies  HC Mose  22.12  16:30  Jäälihalli 2 6
   Mjälby Old Timers  HC BPB  22.12  17:30  O-salo 8 3
   Kanuunat  Tornado  22.12  17:45  Jäälihalli 6 4
   HC Jokivarsi  Karhukopla  22.12  18:45  O-salo 12 3
   HC Kiekkoboys  Putkihokkarit  22.12  19:00  Jäälihalli 4 5
             
   Tornado  PPK  23.12  12:15  Jäälihalli 6 4
   Blackhawks  Bullies  23.12  12:30  Muhos 3 1
   Weasels Ht  Reipas Hernia  23.12  13:30  Jäälihalli 5 17
   Kanuunat  SuuPeeÄs  23.12  13:50  Muhos 6 4
   HC ALPO  HC BPB  23.12  14:45  Jäälihalli 6 2
   KörmyHaukat  Expats+  23.12  15:10  Muhos 5 7
   UIFK  Sippi-team  26.12  12:30  E-areena 4 4
   Nyrkkihokarit  Weasels Ht  26.12  13:45  E-areena 5 6
   Nyrkkihokarit  VilliHaukat  27.12  20:00  O-salo 3 11
   Expats+  HC Laiskat  27.12  20:15  Linn:maa 6 5
   TeTa Hockey  Varmat Pojat  27.12  21:15  O-salo 6 4
             
   HC Kiekkoboys  Karhukopla  29.12 16:00  Liminka 4 5
   Varmat Pojat  ViherHaukat  29.12  16:30  Jäälihalli 3 4
   HC Laiskat  KörmyHaukat  29.12  17:20  Liminka 11 5
   Bullies  HC Torspot  29.12  17:45  Jäälihalli 7 1
   HC Mose  Kanuunat  29.12  19:00  Jäälihalli 2 6
   TeTa Hockey  UIFK  29.12  20:15  Jäälihalli 2 4
   Buffalo Ht Seniors  HC Jokivarsi  29.12  20:15  E-areena 2 6
             
   ViherHaukat  Sippi-team  30.12  14:00  Jäälihalli 2 7
   Blackhawks  HC Mose  30.12  14:45  E-areena 7 3
   HC Laiskat  HC Mad Dogs  30.12  15:15  Jäälihalli 3 3
   HC Lätty  Jääli Hockey Club  30.12  16:30  Jäälihalli 7 3
   SuuPeeÄs  HC Torspot  30.12  17:15  E-areena 6 4
   Waki IK  Rocking Cocks  30.12  18:15  Linn:maa 6 7
   Reipas Hernia  KörmyHaukat  30.12  19:30  Linn:maa 13 2
   QLT M45  Kiekkolupi  30.12  20:45  Linn:maa 10 4