KIEKKO-HAUKAT 96

HARRASTEJÄÄKIEKKO 2019-20

Jääkiekkosivulle    Pääsivulle    Ohjelmasivulle   

OTTELUOHJELMA/TULOKSET JOULUKUU 2019

   Arran Kulvakkos  Jarrukiekko  01.12  11:40  Kempele 5 7
   Bullies  Mjälby Ht  01.12  11:50  Muhos 9 6
   PehmoHaukat  Kiekkolupi  01.12  13:10  Muhos 6 11
   UIFK veteran  Buffalo Ht Legends  01.12  19:00  H-pudas 8 3
   Proliiga  QLT M45  01.12  21:20  Linn:maa 2 1
             
   QLT-team  UIFK  07.12  11:05  Muhos 0 4
   JUS-team  KeltaHaukat  07.12  12:25  Muhos 12 6
   Rocking Cocks  Bullies  08.12  12:15  E-areena 4 12
   Tornado  Mjälby Ht  08.12  13:30  E-areena 9 7
   HC Lätty  Heinäpään Kiekko  08.12  15:50  Kempele 3 9
   KKP Edustus  MustaHaukat  08.12  19:00  H-pudas 5 6
   UIFK veteran  Proliiga  08.12  19:40  Kempele 9 6
   Buffalo Ht Legends  Köppäukot  08.12  20:20  H-pudas 3 3
   QLT M45  JUS-team  08.12  21:15  Linn:maa 2 5
             
   PPK  Varma tappio  11.12  19:40  H-pudas 5 4
   PehmoHaukat  JUS-team  14.12  16:20  H-pudas 4 14
   Expats+  KKP Akatemia  14.12  17:40  H-pudas 6 1
   Rocking Cocks  HC Rangerit  14.12  19:00  H-pudas 6 10
             
   Arran Kulvakkos  HC Mad Dogs  15.12  11:40  Kempele 4 12
   HC BPB  HC Laiskat  15.12  12:15  E-areena 3 2
   Mulllkiekko  HC Torspot  15.12  13:30  E-areena 6 4
   Nyrkkihokarit  KörmyHaukat  15.12  14:00  Jäälihalli 6 3
   SuuPeeÄs  Kanuunat  15.12  15:15  Jäälihalli 6 6
   Jarrukiekko  Reipas Hernia  15.12  16:30  Jäälihalli 8 9
   Kiekkolupi  Buffalo Ht Legends  15.12  19:00  H-pudas 5 1
   KeltaHaukat  Köppäukot  15.12  20:20  H-pudas 2 14
             
   HC Jokivarsi  HC Lions  21.12  09:15  Kempele 12 3
   KKP Edustus  Nyrkkihokarit  21.12  12:50  Muhos 3 5
   HC Rangerit  HC Skopje  21.12  14:10  Muhos 0 12
   Susikiekko  MaaliHaukat  21.12  17:00  E-areena 8 2
   HC Tähtikiekko  HC Kiekkoboys  21.12  17:20  Liminka 6 9
   Tervakiekko  Tornado  21.12  18:15  E-areena 5 8
             
   MaaliHaukat  Arran Kulvakkos  22.12  11:40  Kempele 4 3
   Kanuunat  Bullies  22.12  13:30  E-areena 5 5
   Mjälby Old Timers  Putkihokkarit  22.12  14:00  Jäälihalli 8 3
   Varmat Pojat  ViherHaukat  22.12  14:45  E-areena 6 3
   SuuPeeÄs  Rocking Cocks  22.12  15:15  Jäälihalli 3 7
   KeltaHaukat  Proliiga  22.12  16:00  E-areena 2 9
   KörmyHaukat  MustaHaukat  22.12  16:30  Jäälihalli 4 7
   HC Skopje  Tervakiekko  22.12  17:15  E-areena 2 0
   Buffalo Ht Seniors  HC ALPO  22.12  19:00  H-pudas 7 6
   QLT M45  Kiekkolupi  22.12  21:20  Linn:maa 5 7
             
   HC Kiekkoboys  Reipas Hernia  27.12  18:30  E-areena 4 2
   PehmoHaukat  KeltaHaukat  27.12  19:45  E-areena 7 5
   HC Skopje  Kanuunat  28.12  14:10  Muhos 4 12
   Bullies  Tornado  28.12  15:30  Muhos 1 5
   HC Jokivarsi  Varma tappio  28.12  16:20  H-pudas 6 3
   Expats+  UIFK  28.12  17:40  H-pudas 10 6
   HC Lätty  Tervakiekko  28.12  19:00  H-pudas 1 8
             
   HC Laiskat  VilliHaukat  29.12  12:30  Muhos 10 1
   HC BPB  HC Tähtikiekko  29.12  13:50  Muhos 3 5
   PPK  Rocking Cocks  29.12  14:00  Jäälihalli 8 4
   Jarrukiekko  Mjälby Old Timers  29.12  15:10  Muhos 13 6
   HC Mad Dogs  Putkihokkarit  29.12  15:15  Jäälihalli 2 7
   Proliiga  JUS-team  29.12  16:30  Jäälihalli 6 4
   QLT M45  Buffalo Ht Legends  29.12  19:00  H-pudas 5 6
   Köppäukot  Kiekkolupi  29.12  20:20  H-pudas 7 4
   Mjälby Ht  SuuPeeÄs  29.12  21:20  Linn:maa 1 5