KIEKKO-HAUKAT 96

Salibandysivulle    Pääsivulle    Ohjelmasivulle

SALIBANDYN OTTELUOHJELMA MARRASKUU 2015

   SB Hurricane  C.8.N  30.10  18:30  Kenttä 1 10 4
   Total Floorball  AC Susikädet  31.10  18:00  Kenttä 1 11 3
   KeP -77  FC Kooma  31.10  19:00  Kenttä 1 9 5
             
   SpeedyHawks  FC Yli-Utos  01.11  10:00  Kenttä 1 4 16
   SBT Äijjät  Majavan Pamputtajat  01.11  11:00  Kenttä 1 8 4
   SB JoPo  TaTe  01.11  12:00  Kenttä 1 2 8
             
   HokkiHawks  Testudo  06.11  18:30  Kenttä 1 2 14
   FC Ohiveto  Ritaharju Oilers  07.11  18:00  Kenttä 1 2 7
   BBDT  NK SBT  07.11  19:00  Kenttä 1 3 2
             
   SB Hurricane  SpeedyHawks  08.11  10:00  Kenttä 1 15 3
   AC Susikädet  SB Bläk Säbät  08.11  11:00  Kenttä 1 1 13
   SB Jäykät  Team Löysäveto  08.11  12:00  Kenttä 1 5 6
   AC Mad Dogs  KeP -77  08.11  13:00  Kenttä 1 4 2
             
   SB KePa  Juopulin JuJu  13.11  18:30  Kenttä 1 11 4
   C.8.N  Rusko Red Wings  14.11  10:00  Kenttä 1 11 2
   FC Yli-Utos  Team Rave  14.11  10:00  Kenttä 2 10 5
   Majavan Pamputtajat  Total Floorball  14.11  11:00  Kenttä 1 0 1
   KeP -77  HC Tähtikiekko  14.11  11:00  Kenttä 2 8 6
   ARLA SBT  BBDT  14.11  12:00  Kenttä 1 4 8
   AC Mad Dogs  Ruskon Lakaisijat  14.11  12:00  Kenttä 2 0 4
   SB Rasvattu Salama  K-järven Kanuunat  14.11  13:00  Kenttä 1 6 8
             
   SB Jäykät  HokkiHawks  20.11  18:30  Kenttä 1 13 1
   KeP -77  SB JoPo  21.11  19:00  Kenttä 1 12 6
   Testudo  FC Ohiveto  22.11  09:00  Kenttä 1 4 0
             
   HC Tähtikiekko  Zeoliitti  27.11  18:30  Kenttä 1 3 9
   Team Rave  ARLA SBT  28.11  10:00  Kenttä 1 6 6
   FC Kooma  Pelimannit  28.11  11:00  Kenttä 1 3 15
   SB Bläk Säbät  Team Löysäveto  28.11  12:00  Kenttä 1 4 0
   Ritaharju Oilers  AC Susikädet  28.11  13:00  Kenttä 1 6 3
   NK SBT  Juopulin JuJu  28.11  18:00  Kenttä 1 4 3
   K-järven Kanuunat  KeP -77  28.11  19:00  Kenttä 1 8 5
   TaTe  SB Rasvattu Salama  29.11  14:00  Kenttä 1 6 5
   Team Löysäveto  SBT Äijjät  29.11  15:00  Kenttä 1 2 8